Teacher Name
Email Address
Subject
Web Page
Tony Alvarado
Art
Andrew Amm
Social Science
Mark Andrews
Physical Education
Sue Arbisi
English
John Atchley
Science
Kevin Aughenbaugh
Special Needs
Karra Badakhshanian
English
Melissa Basil
Guidance
Jenny Borkowski
Foreign Language
Bob Bradish
Social Science
Derek Broadstone
Mathematics
Keith Budzowski
Special Needs
Eric Burden
Social Science
Eric Buscher
Physical Education
Erin Byrd
English
Ashley Carls
Special Needs
Paula Carroll
Art
Mark Cartwright
English
Mark Cooper
Business
Mike Cooper
Special Needs
Pam Cronkright
Social Science
Jennifer Crum
Physical Education
Jeff Davis
Physical Education
Stacy Dorsey
Special Needs
Sarah Farnsworth
Agriculture
Steven Feyerer
Mathematics
Kevin Francis
Mathematics
Ed Frankenberger
Vocational
Beth Gealow
Mathematics
Tina Gibbons
Special Needs
Kellee Granados
Family Consumer Science
Janna Greanias
Mathematics
Chad Gross
Physical Education
Ellen Gross
Mathematics
Matt Gross
English
Brian Guenther
Vocational
Ryan Gunderson
Business
Holly Hall
Special Needs
Erin Hanley
English
Caroline Hannigan
Special Needs
Thomas Hart
Social Science
Douglas Hearn
Spanish
Daniel Heaver
Business
Sarah Heuser
Special Needs
Kim Hiland
Social Worker
John Hladovcak
Auto Mechanics
Gregory Hughes
Science
Andrew Jacobi
Band
Thomas Jeppson
Science
Jennifer Jobst
Physical Education\ELL
Krystal Johnson
English
Steven Johnson
English
Lacey Kasap
Special Needs
Lisa Kerestes
English
Kazimir Kubinski
Special Needs
Jessica Kuhn
Health
Bryan Leonard
Science
Drake Leeper
Physical Education
Kevin Leonhart
Foreign Language
Marissa Maloney
Foods/Culinary Arts
Julie Mantzke
Science
Peter Marx
English
Kate McIntyre
Special Needs
Aubrey Mikos
Science
Kari Mooneyham
Speech Pathologist
Brent Moore
Physical Education
Angie Nowakowski
Foreign Language
Tracey O'Fallon
Social Science
Kevin Olesen
Art
Jessica Overocker
Science
Kyra Parrott
English
James Pfeiffer
Science
Sean Porter
Special Needs
Jaclyn Quinn
English
Nicole Reade
Special Needs
David Rhoads
Social Science
Jennifer Rhode
Guidance
Ellen Riedesel
Special Needs
Katherine Riordan
Guidance
Jenny Rios
Guidance
Chase Riva
Family Consumer Science
Spencer Rockford
Choir
Bernadette Savitch
Physical Education
Doug Shumway
Special Needs
David Smith
Science
Matt Smith
Social Science
Steve Springer
Social Science
Atlee Stalker
Physical Education
Rebecca Stamberger
English
Mark Steider
Mathematics
Jay Stortz
Business
Amy Stumpf
Library\Media Specialist
Kim Swords
Guidance
Trent Swords
Mathematics
Sally Taliani
Special Needs
Tyler Wargo
Mathematics
Glen Weatherford
Mathematics
Natasha West
Special Needs
Sue Williamson
English
Kristy Winchester
Mathematics
Margie Wrublik
Psychologist